Teamsผู้เข้าแข่งขัน

Teams

Atomic Turtle
สมาชิก
1. มิวนิค - ภาคภูมิ บารุงจิตต์
2. กัน - ณัฐวุฒิ อินชิดจุ้ย
3. ยุทธ - วรยุทธ จันทร์ดี
4. จิมมี่ - เจนณรงค์ บัวผัน
5. โอห์ม - ภูริทัต พะระรามันห์

Tiger Blast
สมาชิก
1. เบนซ์ - คณพศ ศุทธิภพสกุล
2. หลุยส์ - ธิติวุฒิ มธุรสวันรัชต์
3. ชัย - ศุภชัย วิศิษฐานุกูกิจ
4. ท๊อป - นรินทร์ วงศ์เพชรขาว
5. มิลค์ - วนัสบดี สัลลกะชาต

Dash Bull
สมาชิก
1. ดอม - ศรศักดิ์ พุดสาดแสง
2. ดล - ดนย์ วงษ์ยะรา
3. โอโซน - ปรัชญา ศรีศิริกุล
4. ไอซ์ - จิรัฏฐ์ สุขพวง
5. ปอนด์ - อาชาคริน ปฐมนันทกุล

Space Lizard
สมาชิก
1. ปาล์ม - วิทวัส สิริสัณห์
2. ปอนด์ - อดิศักดิ์ สิงหา
3. แชมป์ - อัศวิน จ้อยสาเภา
4. พี - วริศ ปานเอม
5. บูม - สุรเชษฐ มากนัก

Croco crush
สมาชิก
1. เตย - เชตวัน โสภณพิเชฐ
2. เซียน - จักรราช ทับชม
3. บุ๊ค - nattapong woraputkitkul
4. บุ๊ค - ชญานนท์ สาราญ
5. กิ๊ก - กมลชนก ประพันธา

Bee puncher
สมาชิก
1. โจว - พิชญตม์ พฤติกุล
2. เบิร์ด - ภานุวัฒน์ เสรีวิทยา
3. แทน - ณัฐดนัย อินทรจักร
4. สกาย - รชภัฎ ชุ่มมงคล
5. บาส - ทศพล แซ่เฮ้ง

Red eagle
สมาชิก
1. ก่อ - เดชปรีดา เพ็ญประชุม
2. ก๊อต - ธัมราช ทิมฤกษ์
3. อุ้ม - อนุสรณ์ ยุทธนา
4. เก้า - ศุภกิจ แซ่ฉั่ว
5. จิ๋ว - ณัฐพล ตริยาภรณ์กุล

Whale done
สมาชิก
1. โบ๊ท - ศิริวัฒน์ เปี่ยมพงษ์สานต์
2. อาร์ม - ปัญบารมี แท่นพิทักษ์
3. นิว - สุระศักดิ์ สุระคาย
4. เอิด - พีรพัฒน์ ชนะวงศ์วิสุทธิ์
5. ไหม - จิรญา อนุชิตสกล

Raw lion
สมาชิก
1. บอล - ภูชิชย์ ศรีทอง
2. บีม - พิรุณ พลเยี่ยม
3. ตี๋ - มงคล บุญแสง
4. เมย์ - Nuengruthai Sae-iaw
5. นุ๊ก - Winai Khemawong

Hell scorpion
สมาชิก
1. กาย - วรกาย โพธิ์ศรีทอง
2. แบงค์ - คณิศ สงวนใจ
3. อาร์ตี้ - นัฐติพงษ์ โพธิรัชต์
4. ปอนด์ - ภัทรพล เนียมหอม
5. แบงค์ - เศรษฐศักดิ์ ชัยกิจ

Dear killer
สมาชิก
1. ต้น - กิติวัฒน์ เกียรติกอบชัย
2. ติน - พสุทัต ศรีวงค์วรรณ
3. บิว - ดนัย คำอุดม
4. วิ - วิภา เกตุเห่ง
5. ต้น - นรเศรษฐ์ พึ่งยนต์

Diamond cobra
สมาชิก
1. แฮม - ชานน วัฒนาพร
2. เบส - ธนพล สันติมากร
3. โจ๊ก - วีระชัย เฮงกิจธนดล
4. ปาล์ม - กฤษณ์ สุภัทรพงศ์
5. ฮิ้วโก้ - พงศ์ปณต เรืองอารีรัตน์

Bat sucker
สมาชิก
1. เจ - ธนภัทร ดลเฉลิมยุทธนา
2. บอล - อรรถพล เหมสินอนันต์
3. โบ๊ท - สิทธิชาติ ถิ่นนคร
4. นุ - พงศ์สิษฐ์ มนัสวิษณุ
5. ภาพ - kanit penpan

Dark wolf
สมาชิก
1. แชมป์ - ศักดิ์สมบุญ รุจิวัฒนพงศ์
2. กร - ศักดา เจริญพานิช
3. ต้อม - สรายุทธ คุณเกียรติ
4. บาส - เตชากร ซื่อหมือ
5. ยู - สหัสวรรษ ผลสมบุญ

Shark tanker
สมาชิก
1. ไอซ์ - ไอซ์ อินทร์สาลี
2. ปัน - ปัณณวิชญ์ ไพฑูรย์วงศ์วีระ
3. หน่อง - นครินทร์ จันทวงค์
4. ลูกโซ่ - มณฑิตา ขันธวิภาค
5. บอส - บุรพล คชวัตร